2. Nikolausturnier 2015
Endrangliste 2. Nikolausturnier 2015
Platz | Name 1 | Name 2 | Verein | Wertung | Spiele | Punkte | Freilos |
1. | 023 Müller, Karl-Heinz | Müller, Pascal | MoDoS Mülheim-Kärlich | 4 | 4:0 | 52:12 | |
2. | 029 Witzmann, Christoph | Oberheide, Christian | DJK Betzdorf | 4 | 4:0 | 52:18 | |
3. | 017 Adams, Marc | Nick, Toni | TV Weißenthurm | 3 | 3:1 | 51:16 | |
4. | 034 Mattik, Dirk | Zumbrägel, Dieter | AUX Siegen Boule | 3 | 3:1 | 44:18 | |
5. | 035 Elzer, Mac | Christ, Reiner | Nebenbouler Koblenz / TV Feldkirchen | 3 | 3:1 | 45:22 | |
6. | 021 Montouri, Antonio | Attianese, Franco | DJK Betzdorf | 3 | 3:1 | 42:21 | |
7. | 033 Groß, Christoph | Groß, Daniel | TV Weißenthurm | 3 | 3:1 | 45:26 | |
8. | 013 Werwitzke Udo | Nestvogel Günter | Förderverein Menden | 3 | 3:1 | 49:31 | |
9. | 022 Möller, Bernd | Gauny, Yvon | TV Feldkirchen | 3 | 3:1 | 41:26 | |
10. | 028 Kutzner Dieter | Belaid, Benamer | TV Feldkirchen / TuS Ahrweiler Ahrtal Bouler | 3 | 3:1 | 45:32 | |
11. | 012 Petronelli Domenico | Petronelli Daniela | DJK Betzdorf | 3 | 3:1 | 42:31 | |
12. | 008 Ahlmann, Siglinde | Renzler, Karl-Heinz | Bad Godesberg | 3 | 3:1 | 42:35 | |
13. | 004 Glöckner, Franz | Glöckner, Gabi | TV Weißenthurm | 3 | 3:1 | 44:40 | |
14. | 002 Ahrenberg, Adi | Nickenig Wolfgang | SVU Örms 602 | 2 | 2:2 | 48:30 | |
15. | 019 Rudolph, Wolfgang | Silbereisen, Claus-Dieter | DJK Ochtendung | 2 | 2:2 | 44:39 | |
16. | 006 Schulze Doris | Keim Else | SV Urmitz | 2 | 2:2 | 38:34 | |
17. | 018 Grifone, Carlo | Weber, Martin | DJK Betzdorf | 2 | 2:2 | 42:39 | |
18. | 001 Gabi Schropp | Dieter Schropp | SV Urmitz | 2 | 2:2 | 37:34 | |
19. | 027 Grandmontagne, Bernd | Grandmontagne, Kirsten | SVU Örms 602 | 2 | 2:2 | 35:33 | |
20. | 036 Segger, Erika | Hiese, Hildegard | TuS Niederberg | 2 | 2:2 | 35:34 | |
21. | 037 Kretschmann, Petra | Schumacher, Ingrid | Boule Treff Bad Breisig | 2 | 2:2 | 34:33 | 1 |
22. | 024 Kwiaton, Richard | Barth, Wolfgang | MoDoS Mülheim-Kärlich | 2 | 2:2 | 37:37 | |
23. | 031 Diether, Toni | Böckling, Werner | TV Weißenthurm | 2 | 2:2 | 34:36 | |
24. | 030 Buchner, Camen | Buchner, Peter | TV Weißenthurm | 2 | 2:2 | 30:37 | |
25. | 003 Sarrach, Beate | Sarrach, Kurt | ohne Verein | 2 | 2:2 | 29:36 | |
26. | 032 Breitbach Hubert | Adams, Christiane | TV Weißenthurm | 2 | 2:2 | 39:49 | |
27. | 020 Thran, Gerd | Dähler, Wolfgang | DJK Ochtendung | 2 | 2:2 | 27:40 | |
28. | 026 Krey, Andrea | Krey, Friedhelm | TC Rot Weiß Neuwied | 1 | 1:3 | 39:44 | |
29. | 011 Jöhnig Herbert | Komvvocoski Manfred | Förderverein Menden | 1 | 1:3 | 33:46 | |
30. | 007 Schmitz, Axel | Spitzley, Ludwig | VfR Eintracht Koblenz | 1 | 1:3 | 24:41 | |
31. | 009 Soro, Claude | Reitz, Horst | TCMK / SVU Örms 602 | 1 | 1:3 | 27:45 | |
32. | 015 Fischbach, Ingrid | Fischbach, Reinhard | FSG Siegen | 1 | 1:3 | 31:50 | |
33. | 016 Mollenhauer, Uwe | Mollenhauer, Helga | DJK Betzdorf | 1 | 1:3 | 19:43 | |
34. | 038 Heuser Daniela | Petronelli Celine | SVU Örms 602 / DJK Betzdorf | 1 | 1:3 | 20:46 | 1 |
35. | 025 Fuhrmann, Horst | Hulley, Horst | DJK Ochtendung | 1 | 1:3 | 21:50 | |
36. | 010 Ost, Jürgen | Becker., Markus | TCMK | 0 | 0:4 | 29:52 | |
37. | 005 Perlik, Karin | Perlik, Rainer | TC Gemünden | 0 | 0:4 | 18:52 | |
38. | 014 Eich, Heinz | Häring, Mario | TCMK | 0 | 0:4 | 8:52 |