Oberscheidweiler Frühlingsturnier 2013 - Endrangliste 

 

 

 

Differenz
Punkte

Platz

Name 1

Name 2

Verein

Wertung

Spiele

Punkte

1.

Jennifer Wagner

Marc Adams

TV Weißenthurm

5

5:0

65 :46

19

2.

Bernd Schwarz

Adi Ahrensberg

Urmitz Rhein / Urmitz MoDoS

4

4:1

64 :32

32

3.

Rita Schmitz

Thomas Schumann

TV Weißenthurm

4

4:1

62 :31

31

4.

Nora Salvadori

Thiery Dejlos

Niederberg Koblenz

4

4:1

64 :35

29

5.

Roland Thiel

Armin Preiss

Saarburg

4

4:1

55:34

21

6.

Reiner Christ

Dieter Kutzner

TV Feldkirchen / TV Feldkirchen

4

4:1

61:43

18

7.

Serge

Guy

Morbach / Trier

4

4:1

60:46

14

8.

Sacha Haubrich

Christian Lintz

BC Trier

3

3:2

58:42

16

9.

Toni

Max

TV Weißenthurm

3

3:2

51:35

16

10.

Christian Erz

Günter Kaiser

Morbach / Miseler Carreau

3

3:2

61:48

13

11.

Reinhard Fischbach

Herbert

Betzdorf / TV Feldkirchen

3

3:2

52:42

10

12.

Guy Gruber

Nico Rausch

Belvaux Metzlach / Belvevaux Metzlach

3

3:2

46:38

8

13.

Bettina Marx

Wolf Marx

BC Wittlich

3

3:2

50:44

6

13.

Liliane Rausch

Jürgen Müllenbach

Oberscheidweiler

3

3:2

50:44

6

15.

Franz Glöckner

Gabi Glöckner

VFR Eintracht Koblenz

3

3:2

52:47

5

16.

Yvon Gauny

Jochen Strauß

TV Feldkirchen

3

3:2

44:39

5

17.

Patrick Danger

Peter Caspers

BC Wittlich

3

3:2

47:45

2

18.

Christian Fox

Frank Weinke

BC Trier

2

2:3

48:48

0

19.

Hubert Breitbach

Christoph Groß

TV Weißenthurm

2

2:3

42::44

-2

20.

Erika Seeger

Hildegard Hiese

Niederberg Koblenz

2

2:3

43:47

-4

21.

Arno Lamberti

Werner Fleger

BC Trier

2

2:3

51:59

-8

22.

Kajo Schäfer

Klaus Hanßen

Ahrweiler

2

2:3

45:54

-9

23.

Bernd Möller

Tatjana Mergen

TV Feldkirchen

2

2:3

37:46

-9

24.

Bernd Krüger

Wolfgang

TV Weißenthurm / TV Weich

2

2:3

40:53

-13

25.

Richard

Pascal Müller

Modos Mülheim Kärlich

2

2:3

37:50

-13

26.

Hannelore Müller

Rudi Reisdöfer

Modos Mülheim Kärlich

2

2:3

40:57

-17

27.

Franco

Antonio

Betzdorf

2

2:3

39:56

-17

28.

Engelbert Dötsch

Brunhilde Dötsch

Urmitz Bahnhof / Urmitz

1

1:4

42:55

-13

29.

Markus Roth

Winfried Naumann

BC Trier

1

1:4

43:61

-18

30.

Michael Mc Donald

Angelika Mc Donald

Rockenhausen

1

1:4

35:53

-18

31.

Agnes Keck

Olaf Schreiner

Oberscheidweiler

1

1:4

40:63

-23

32.

Beate Sarrach

Kurt Sarrach

VFR Eintracht Koblenz

1

1:4

34:63

-29

33.

Irene Schumann

Michael Bohne

Gunderath

1

1:4

30:60

-30

34.

Franz Stöhr

Dieter Rösgen

Rheinbrohl

0

0:5

37:65

-38

BILDER DURCH ANKLICKEN VERGRÖßERN

schweinchenschiesser