2 Salzheck Open Sa. 30.07.2011 FSK Dieblich - Marzy

 

RANGLISTE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Verein

Wertung

Spiel

Punkte

1

Manfred Borschard - Boualam

Niederberg

5

05:00

65:20

2

Melzbach Jürgen-Latsch Peter

Dauborn

5

05:00

65:20

3

Neidhöfer Elke-Müller Jürgen

Nebenbouler Koblenz

4

04:01

64:33

4

Wagler Maria-Christ Reiner

Feldkirchen

4

04:01

64:36

5

Münzer Gustav-Brudermanns Werner

Nebenbouler Koblenz

4

04:01

59:38

6

Schulz Inge-Schulz Günther

TC Rot-Weiß Neuwied

4

04:01

59:39

7

Glöckner Gabi-Glöckner Franz

Karthause MoDoS

4

04:01

56:40

8

Reitz  Peter-Kern Dieter

TC Rot-Weiß Neuwied

4

04:01

58:51

9

Dommer, Karl-Schneider Horst

MoDoS

4

04:01

57:53

10

Funk Fritz-Stahl Monika

BA Boppard

3

03:02

62:40

11

Reisdörfer Rudi-Bambi K.H. Müller

MoDoS

3

03:02

54:40

12

Hermann Marx-Richard Kwiaton

MoDoS

3

03:02

58:50

13

Achim v. Grapow-Ulrich Horalek

Ba Boppard

3

03:02

55:47

14

Jercic Karin-Jercic Gregor

TC Rot-Weiß Neuwied

3

03:02

55:49

15

Brigitte & Lutz Aderhold

Niederberg

3

03:02

56:51

16

Herbig Achim-Wagler Helmut

Feldkirchen

3

03:02

53:49

17

Gabi Westenbrugge-Walter Römkens

TC Rot-Weiß Neuwied

3

03:02

47:45

18

Hans Blanckard-Dieter Hoffmann

BA Boppard

3

03:02

54:55

19

Klug Gabi-Klug Julia

FSK Dieblich-Marzy

3

03:02

53:57

20

Max Opden Cam-Emil Op den Camp

Winningen

3

03:02

48:52

21

Straus Jochen-Ganny Yvon

Feldkirchen

3

03:02

46:52

22

Käsgen Angela-Käsgen Lothar

Mertloch

3

03:02

46:53

23

Toni Nick-Herbert Betzing

Andernach

2

02:03

59:53

24

Mühlan Otmar-Uwe

Wiesbaden Lay

2

02:03

59:56

25

Mengen Tatjana-Hennen Werner

Feldkirchen

2

02:03

44:42

26

Hildegard Hiese-Adi Ahrenberg

MoDoS

2

03:02

48:47

27

Jan - Ula

Bad Breisig

2

02:03

55:55

28

Günther Gargula-Matthis Christmann

Karthause

2

02:03

53:53

29

Karola Ernst

Dauborn

2

02:03

46:48

30

Weyes Willi-Völkel Doris

Monreal

2

02:03

45:51

31

Nora Salvadori-Edith Solsbacher

Karthause

2

02:03

44:51

32

Henry Kreuter-Klara

Bad Breisig

2

02:03

49:59

33

Groß Christoph-Janz Manfred

Weißenthurm

2

02:03

40:50

34

Franz - Uwe

Bad Breisig

2

02:03

40_51

35

Adolf - Gerd

Gartenclub Sonnenland

2

02:03

40:51

36

Kußnerus K.H. - Gaber Carsten

Mertloch

2

03:02

47:59

37

Ströer Franz - Berjot Noert

Rheinbrohl FSK D.-M.

2

02:03

35:42

38

Kurt Müller-Achim Mauer

TC Rot-Weiß Neuwied

1

01:04

46:56

39

Rainer Fritzsche-Volker Nies

Rote Erde Dauborn

1

01:04

42:56

40

Markus Borchard-Timo Georg

Niederberg

1

01:04

46:64

41

Mark-Sandra

Wiesbaden

1

04:01

41:59

42

Andrea Krey-Friedhelm Krey

TC Rot-Weiß Neuwied

1

01:04

38:56

43

Rudolf - Walter

Bad Breisig

1

01:04

39:58

44

Maximillian Krey-Dominik Krey

TC Rot-Weiß Neuwied

1

01:04

35:59

45

Isabel Ruck-Michael Bruhn

FSK Dieblich-Marzy

1

01:04

21:59

BILDER DURCH ANKLICKEN VERGRÖßERN

schweinchenschiesser