Rangliste Glühwein Cup 26.11.2010

                                  TUS Niederberg

 

Platz

Name

VereinZentriert

Wertung

Spiel

Punkte

1

Pinkernell Christa

Ahrtal-Bouler

4

04:00

52:13

2

Malezki Rolf

TUS Niederberg

4

04:00

52:16

3

Schollenberg Bernd

TUS Niederberg

4

04:00

52:22

4

Brunner Karl-Heinz

Ahrtal-Bouler

4

04:00

52:27

5

Adams Marc

BC Urmitz Bhf.

4

04:00

52:27

6

Borschard Manfred

TUS Niederberg

4

04:00

52:28

7

Wagner Rene

Ahrtal-Bouler

3

03:01

50:24

8

Ahrenberg Adi

schweinchenschiesser

Weißenthurm

3

03:01

47:24

9

Heinz Markus

Ahrtal-Bouler

3

03:01

45:25

10

Reitz Peter

TC Rot Weiß Neuwied

3

03:01

43:21

11

Salvadori Nora

TUS Niederberg

3

03:01

50:33

12

Schäfer Kajo

Ahrtal-Bouler

3

03:01

49:34

13

Richtsteig Pia

Ahrtal-Bouler

3

03:01

39:25

14

Gorges Hans Peter

BC Cest la vie Mendig

3

03:01

41:32

15

Stoerr Franz

Trans Rhenum Rheinbrohl

3

03:01

48:40

16

Monti

Ahrtal-Bouler

3

03:01

44:36

17

Kwiaton Richard

BC Urmitz Bhf.

2

02:02

43:32

18

Hubertus Otti

TUS Rhens

2

02:02

42:34

19

Segger Lothar

TUS Niederberg

2

02:02

44:37

20

Segger Erika

TUS Niederberg

2

02:02

47:42

21

Baunach Franz

BT Bad Breisig

2

02:02

41:36

22

Kreuter Henry

BT Bad Breisig

2

02:02

45:41

23

Schoos Richard

TV Weißenthurm

2

02:02

41:37

24

Herbig Achim

TV Feldkirchen

2

02:02

37:33

25

Gauny Yvon

TC Rot Weiß Neuwied

2

02:02

42:41

26

Deglos Thierry

TUS Niederberg

2

02:02

37:36

27

Hiese Hildegard

TUS Niederberg

2

02:02

40:40

28

Strauss, Jochen

TV Feldkirchen

2

02:02

37:37

29

Christ Reiner

TV Feldkirchen

2

02:02

41:42

30

Krey Maximiliam

BC Anhausen

2

02:02

33:35

31

Berra Sergio

Ahrtal Bouler

2

02:02

34:38

32

Helleken Gerd

TUS Niederberg

2

02:02

36:41

33

Berjot Nobert

FSK Dieblich Marzy

2

02:02

36:41

34

Wagler Maria

TV Feldkirchen

2

02:02

35:41

35

Hennige Martina

TUS Niederberg

2

02:02

35:43

36

Rösgen Dieter

Trans Rhenum Rheinbrohl

2

02:02

31:39

37

Krey Domenik

BC Anhausen

2

02:02

37:47

38

Maurer Fox Herward

Ahrtal Bouler

2

02:02

31:43

39

Krey Friedhelm

BC Anhausen

1

01:03

41:41

40

Münch Klaus

DJK Betzdorf

1

01:03

37:45

41

Klug Gabi

FSK Dieblich Marzy

1

01:03

33:44

42

Hiese Herbert

TUS Niederberg

1

01:03

29:41

43

Marx Hermann

BC Urmit Bhf.

1

01:03

30:43

44

Richtsteig Eva

Ahrtal Bouler

1

01:03

36:51

45

Krebs Holger

Trans Rhenum Rheinbrohl

1

01:03

30:45

46

Nontouri Antonio

DJK Betzdorf

1

01:03

34:50

47

Krey Andrea

BC Anhausen

1

01:03

27:44

48

Klug Julia

FSK Dieblich Marzy

1

01:03

31:49

49

Schoos Marita

TV Weißenthurm

1

01:03

25:43

50

Possekel Peter

BT Bad Breisig

1

01:03

24:44

51

Hubertus Josef

TUS Rhens

1

01:03

28:49

52

Lauterbach Franz

TUS Niederberg

1

01:03

26:50

53

Wagler Helmut

TV Feldkirchen

0

00:04

30:52

54

Röhrig Horst

Trans Rhenum Rheinbrohl

0

00:04

22:52

55

Neumann Jochem

BC Cest la vie Mendig

0

00:04

18:52

56

Müller Volker

TUS Rhens

0

00:04

17:52

Bilder durch Anklicken vergrößern.

schweinchenschiesser [-cartcount]